Kylie Page Bio: Age, Family, Height, Measurements, Boyfriend, Facts

Kylie Page is an American adult film actress who is probably best known for her work with productions such as New Sensations, Naughty America, and Vixen. She launched her career back in 2015 when she was 18 years old. Over the years, she has worked with numerous adult film producers, swimsuit labels, and has done a ton of erotic photoshoots. She has quite a presence on Instagram where she’s got over 150 thousand followers.

Kylie Page

Advertisement

Kylie Page Biography

Birth Name

Bonnie Kinz

Nick Name

Bonnie

Born

February 13, 1997

Age

24 years old

Birth Place

Claremore, Oklahoma, United States

Birth Sign

Aquarius

Profession

Adult Film Actress, Model

Nationality

American

Ethnicity

White

Family and Education

Very little is known about Kylie’s life prior to her rise to fame. There are no details regarding her family, childhood, and education.

Residence

Los Angeles, California, United States

Kylie Page Love Life

Kylie Page likes to keep her personal life as private as possible, so she’s never shared any information about her relationship status with public.

Body Statistics

Height

5 feet 5 inches or 165 cm

Weight

61 kg or 134 lbs

Body Build

Slim

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Light Brown

Sexuality

Bisexual

Kylie Page Facts

She was raised in Claremore, Oklahoma.

She beagn her career in the porn industry at the age of 18 in 2015.

Kylie has done a lot of movies including The Art of Older Women, Black & White Vol. 12, Natural Beauties, Interracial Icon Vol. 3, Ripe 3, Racks 2

She has worked with major productions houses in the porn industry like Digital Sin, Brazzers Network, Jules Jordan Video, Pulse Distribution, Naughty America, and Reality Kings, among many others.

She is a huge fan of Marilyn Monroe whom she idolizes as well.

You might also like